MXRS Meisterschaft 2020 / Ranglisten

Die Ranglisten sind immer nach den Rennen online mehr...

KTM

Husqvarna

Yamaha

Covra

Motul

IXS

Gerber

Chanton Wannenwechsel Gmbh

Haller Gerüstbau

100%

Ottobiamo

Motocross 4fun

Kawasaki

Pirelli

MXRS Fahrerdaten 2020

Minis 60 ccm

Nr.

Fahrer

Bike

4 Maya Gnauck KTM  65 Ccm 2-Takt 
12 Tithikron Häring KTM  65 Ccm 2-Takt 
17 Kimi A Porta Yamaha  65 Ccm 2-Takt 
26 Tiago Kurmann Yamaha  65 Ccm 2-Takt 
68 Dean Engesser KTM  65 Ccm 2-Takt 
77 Jonas Artho KTM  65 Ccm 2-Takt 
84 Fabio Mader KTM  65 Ccm 4-Takt 
123 Adina Sobisch Kawasaki  65 Ccm 2-Takt 
141 Levis Reichmuth KTM  65 Ccm 2-Takt 
160 Sven Wiederkehr KTM  65 Ccm 2-Takt 
202 Ryan Oppliger KTM  65 Ccm 2-Takt 
711 Tizian Bolliger KTM  65 Ccm 2-Takt 

Minis 85 ccm

Nr.

Fahrer

Bike

18 Liam Sprenger KTM  85 Ccm 2-Takt 
23 Yara Frick KTM  85 Ccm 2-Takt 
33 Kimi Brunschwiler KTM  85 Ccm 2-Takt 
34 Jan Keller Yamaha  85 Ccm 2-Takt 
35 Santiago Espada KTM  85 Ccm 2-Takt 
47 Bryan Schmucki KTM  85 Ccm 2-Takt 
53 Flavio Wolf Yamaha  85 Ccm 2-Takt 
66 Loane Oppliger KTM  85 Ccm 2-Takt 
72 Sebastian Von Burg KTM  85 Ccm 2-Takt 
86 Eilyn Engesser KTM  85 Ccm 2-Takt 
92 Kris Bürgler KTM  85 Ccm 2-Takt 
118 Flavio Müller KTM  85 Ccm 2-Takt 
212 Leon Laimbacher KTM  85 Ccm 2-Takt 
221 Dario Zanolin KTM  85 Ccm 2-Takt 
250 Kjetil Oswald KTM  85 Ccm 2-Takt 
251 Siro Bischof KTM  85 Ccm 2-Takt 
312 Noe Zumstein Yamaha  85 Ccm 2-Takt 
361 Lenny Geisseler Yamaha  85 Ccm 2-Takt 
777 Cyrill Kunz Yamaha  85 Ccm 2-Takt 

125 ccm

Nr.

Fahrer

Bike

2 Simon Strässle KTM  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
7 Dominik Rohrer Honda  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
8 Nikola Brotzer TM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
9 Marius Schlegel KTM  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
16 Beat Siegrist Husquarna  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
17 Patrick Muff Kawasaki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
19 Philippe Bringolf Kawasaki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
20 Lukas Büttler KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
24 Cyrill Heer Kawasaki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
27 Marvin Hunziker Honda  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
28 David Schlegel KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
33 Toni Zippert KTM  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
40 Levin Hunkeler KTM  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
42 Reto Pfister KTM  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
48 Remo Häfeli Yamaha  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
61 Kenny Wirz Suzuki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
62 Denis Weber Suzuki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
67 Marten Hanke Suzuki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
68 Norman Cedrik Hanke Honda  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
79 Jan Sifrig Kawasaki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
83 Lukas Held KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
84 Lenas Strässle KTM  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
90 Ruedi Ackermann KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
91 Christoph Kohler Honda  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
95 Joel Alessandri KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
97 Jerome Monnerat KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
98 Sam Nideröst Honda  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
101 Mike Bolliger KTM  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
112 Travis Isler KTM  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
119 Daniel Frei KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
129 Daniel Blaser Honda  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
146 Trevor Smith Suzuki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
147 Janick Bucher Suzuki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
155 Kay Surber KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
162 Marc Huber Yamaha  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
166 Jeremy Meier Yamaha  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
181 Markus Birn KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
189 Patrick Bucher Kawasaki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
197 Niklas Wiessner Suzuki  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
217 Sven Schaffner Kawasaki  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
228 Florian Walter Suzuki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
231 Dominique Vögeli Kawasaki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
232 Jörg Leuenberger TM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
253 Kevin Brumann Yamaha  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
280 Tiago Leites Kawasaki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
284 Tim Bühler KTM  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
288 Severin Winiger TM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
295 Oscar Barreira KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
301 Jan Kupfer Honda  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
310 Nicolas Bucher KTM  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
336 Severin Müller Yamaha  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
373 Toni Zehnder Kawasaki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
407 Thomas Bachmann KTM  250 Ccm  
463 Stefan Frischknecht Suzuki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
469 Andre Koch Kawasaki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
481 Dirk Wiessner Suzuki  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
508 Gabriel Koch Kawasaki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
511 Syrmopoulos Antonios Honda  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
514 Joel Fuhrer Kawasaki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
531 Flavio Wolf Yamaha  85 Ccm 2-Takt 
555 Tom Gräzer KTM  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
694 Mario Penasa Kawasaki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
696 Andreas Egli Yamaha  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
747 Remo Kirchhofer Yamaha  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
772 Joel Stierli Yamaha  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
776 Bruno Koch Kawasaki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
778 Marc Hunziker Yamaha  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
888 Levin Suppiger Honda  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
965 Ricardo Jorge Ligeiro Dos Santos Honda  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
991 Christian Knuchel Kawasaki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
2,111 Jonas Bötsch KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
20,006 Leo Badertscher KTM  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
20,009 Jonas Badertscher KTM  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
20,023 Filip Schmucki Husquarna  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
20,123 Colin Engeler KTM  125 Ccm 2-Takt 

Open

Nr.

Fahrer

Bike

3 Thomas Mayer Yamaha  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
4 Bemjamin Würth KTM  250 Ccm 2-Takt 
5 Manuel Echle Honda  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
8 Kevin Spitz Yamaha  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
11 David Schranz Honda  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
17 Elio Felipe Ferreira Cancela Kawasaki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
30 Marcel Urech Honda  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
42 Reto Pfister KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
46 Patrick Hasenfratz Husquarna  350 Ccm 4-Takt 
47 Romeo Blumenthal KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
49 Michel Steinacher Kawasaki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
51 Michael Schmucki KTM  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
56 Basil Probst Honda  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
59 Marco Jann Husquarna  350 Ccm 4-Takt 
69 Simon Geissmann Yamaha  250 Ccm 2-Takt 
71 Marcel Burgdorfer Husquarna  350 Ccm 4-Takt 
86 Roger Hafner Husquarna  350 Ccm 4-Takt 
90 Pirmin Unternährer Yamaha  250 Ccm 2-Takt 
95 Oscar Barreira Honda  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
117 Nicolas Pulfer Yamaha  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
119 Daniel Frei KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
146 Marc Sommerhalder KTM  300 Ccm 2-Takt 
163 Alessandro Steger Suzuki  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
169 Bruno Peixoto KTM  350 Ccm 4-Takt 
198 Joel Morgenthaler KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
249 Philipp Hitz Honda  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
250 Pascal Bischof KTM  350 Ccm 4-Takt 
282 Roger Luder KTM  300 Ccm 4-Takt 
575 Marco Eichenmann Yamaha  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
585 Manuel Gonçalves Yamaha  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
667 Markus Meier Yamaha  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
690 Mario Penasa Yamaha  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
771 Nico Kaiser KTM  350 Ccm 4-Takt 
772 Joel Stierli Yamaha  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
919 Daniel Frick KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
959 David Sousa Kawasaki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
1,221 Res Scherer KTM  350 Ccm 4-Takt 
999,994 Alexandre Marques Husquarna  350 Ccm 4-Takt 

Open Super-Race

Nr.

Fahrer

Bike

6 Daniel Stuber TM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
13 Michael Echle KTM  350 Ccm 4-Takt 
15 Simon Eichenberger KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
19 Simon Geissmann Yamaha  250 Ccm  
20 Claudio Schmucki KTM  350 Ccm 4-Takt 
25 Mike Weilenmann Yamaha  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
27 Lukas Bolliger Yamaha  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
31 Kimi Isler Husquarna  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
41 Thomas Oechslin Husquarna  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
50 Markus Leuenberger Yamaha  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
61 Matthias Oechslin Husquarna  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
62 Christof Erne Kawasaki  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
81 Samuel Oechslin Husquarna  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
119 Daniel Frei Husquarna  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
124 Samuel Blank Yamaha  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
131 Remo Reichlin KTM  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
133 Fabian Weilenmann KTM  250 Ccm 2-Takt 
143 Philipp Müller Yamaha  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
153 Flavio Wolf Yamaha  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
172 Mirco Peter KTM  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
253 Kevin Brumann Yamaha  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
254 Alexandre Marques Husquarna  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
255 Lars Zürcher KTM  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
263 Mike Ernst KTM  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
311 Loris Freidig Husquarna  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
722 Andreas Fitz Kawasaki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
777 Fabio Artho KTM  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
871 Manuel Steurer Kawasaki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
914 Ronny Utzinger KTM  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
944 Nico Häusermann Yamaha  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
991 Sven Burch KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
1,037 Levi Chanton KTM  85 Ccm 2-Takt 

Minis 50 ccm

Nr.

Fahrer

Bike

17 Romeo Cannavo Yamaha  50 Ccm 2-Takt 
20 Julian Colin Suter KTM  50 Ccm 2-Takt 
22 Cristian Cannavo KTM  50 Ccm 2-Takt 
27 Nathanael Häring KTM  50 Ccm 2-Takt 
35 Salvador Espada KTM  50 Ccm 2-Takt 
37 Jannis Nigg KTM  50 Ccm 2-Takt 
44 Marian Gnauck KTM  50 Ccm 2-Takt 
79 Luciano Babic KTM  50 Ccm 2-Takt 
84 Jamie Riedi KTM  50 Ccm 2-Takt 
91 Mateo Kurmann KTM  50 Ccm 2-Takt 
100 Ben Sobisch KTM  50 Ccm 2-Takt 
121 Nael Lehmann KTM  50 Ccm 2-Takt 
243 Lenny Thoma KTM  50 Ccm 2-Takt 

Senioren ü 40

Nr.

Fahrer

Bike

2 Edi Bürgler KTM  450 Ccm 2-Takt 
3 Victor Ribeiro KTM  350 Ccm 4-Takt 
9 Hanspeter Bachmann KTM  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
20 Werner Barmettler Yamaha  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
25 Pascal Kuhn Honda  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
28 Roman Fankhauser KTM  250 Ccm 2-Takt 
33 Martin Felder Yamaha  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
40 André Poschung Kawasaki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
49 Paulo Jorge Da Fonseca Moura Kawasaki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
50 Markus Brunner Yamaha  250 Ccm 2-Takt 
51 Michael Schmucki Husquarna  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
57 Heiko Wachs KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
72 Rolf Baumgartner Yamaha  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
74 Luis Sousa Kawasaki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
75 Florian Keller Suzuki  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
146 Trevor Smith Suzuki  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
172 Björn von Burg KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
180 Steven Ruch Beta  300 Ccm 2-Takt 
211 Andreas Kull KTM  350 Ccm 4-Takt 
240 Peter Amann Yamaha  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
253 Lukas Bischof Husquarna  350 Ccm 4-Takt 
262 Daniel Reichlin KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
444 Maik Gnauck KTM  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
561 Basil Probst Honda  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
611 Daniel Felder Yamaha  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
675 Christof Fässler Honda  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
772 René Häring Yamaha  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
822 Dominic Pfiffner Kawasaki  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
874 Daniel Bütler Yamaha  250 Ccm 4-Takt 

Women

Nr.

Fahrer

Bike

4 Moni Balzer Husquarna  250 Ccm 2-Takt 
53 Corina Meili KTM  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
91 Rahel Suter KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
94 Nadine Keller Yamaha  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
252 Fabienne Bischof Husquarna  125 Ccm 2-Takt 
368 Pamela Ziegler Husquarna  250 Ccm 4-Takt 

Senioren ü 50

Nr.

Fahrer

Bike

4 Josef Rohner Yamaha  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
5 Daniel Dossenbach KTM  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
6 Hansjürg Meier Yamaha  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
13 Frank Leutwyler Kawasaki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
23 Jörg Leuenberger TM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
25 Daniel Zaugg Kawasaki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
38 Markus Hartmann Kawasaki  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
52 Marcel Landolt KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
53 Stefan Schlegel KTM  350 Ccm 4-Takt 
63 Fred Peter Yamaha  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
68 Res Kiener KTM  350 Ccm 4-Takt 
71 Alfeo Bottesi Honda  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
73 Martin Rohrer KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
76 Stefan Eichenberger KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
80 Daniel Morgenthaler Honda  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
107 Roger Nobel GasGas  200 Ccm 2-Takt 
146 Fabio Palmieri Kawasaki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
156 Remo De Nardo Yamaha  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
164 Rolf Bill Husquarna  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
169 Joao Dias KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
171 Bruno Holzknecht KTM  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
282 Marcel Senn Suzuki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
307 Remo Hofer Kawasaki  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
351 Peter Küng Yamaha  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
416 Res Scherer KTM  300 Ccm 4-Takt 
441 Andreas Coray Honda  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
666 Roger Stadelmann Honda  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
722 Thomas Schmied Kawasaki  450 Ccm 4-Takt 

Cross Country FUN

Nr.

Fahrer

Bike

2 Guillaume Crevoiserat Beta  250 Ccm 2-Takt 
10 Elmar Strub Sherco  300 Ccm 4-Takt 
15 Florian Keller KTM  300 Ccm 4-Takt 
27 Moritz Janka Beta  250 Ccm 2-Takt 
64 Steven Gurtner Husquarna  350 Ccm 4-Takt 
74 Stefan Hanselmann KTM  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
95 Albin Rüesch KTM  250 Ccm 4-Takt 
97 Micha Müller Beta  300 Ccm 2-Takt 
127 Roger Scherrer KTM  500 Ccm 4-Takt 
171 Bruno Holzknecht KTM  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
180 Steven Ruch Beta  300 Ccm 2-Takt 
221 Res Scherer KTM  300 Ccm 2-Takt 
964 Stefan Dreher KTM  350 Ccm 4-Takt 

Cross Country RACE

Nr.

Fahrer

Bike

2 Raphael Plank KTM  350 Ccm 4-Takt 
4 Josef Rohner Sherco  300 Ccm 4-Takt 
7 Lukas Egli Beta  350 Ccm 4-Takt 
14 Daniel Flubacher KTM  250 Ccm 2-Takt 
16 Stefan Schmucki Husquarna  310 Ccm 4-Takt 
55 Dario May KTM  350 Ccm 4-Takt 
65 Loris Pretalli   0 Ccm  
68 Silvio Keller Sherco  300 Ccm 4-Takt 
71 Daniel Wernli KTM  350 Ccm 4-Takt 
73 Christian Kiener Husquarna  300 Ccm 4-Takt 
77 Thonmas Suter KTM  300 Ccm 4-Takt 
80 Daniel Morgenthaler Beta  300 Ccm 4-Takt 
111 Daniel Odermatt Husquarna  350 Ccm 4-Takt 
128 Stefan Ledermann KTM  350 Ccm 4-Takt 
317 Michel Gyurech KTM  300 Ccm 2-Takt 
433 Benjamin Leeger Honda  450 Ccm 4-Takt 
722 Thomas Schmied Sherco  300 Ccm 4-Takt